Wersja domyślna Wysoki kontrast - +

Zajęcia wzmacniające

Zajęcia wytrzymałościowe

Zajęcia siłowe

Zajęcia relaksacyjne

Zajęcia taneczne

Sala A

  poniedziałek
2024-05-20
wtorek
2024-05-21
środa
2024-05-22
czwartek
2024-05-23
piątek
2024-05-24
sobota
2024-05-25
niedziela
2024-05-26
08:00
BODY SHAPE
08:00 - 08:45
Paweł
45min
FBW
08:00 - 08:45
Ernest
45min
BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI
08:00 - 08:45
Paweł
45min
ABT
08:00 - 08:45
Paweł
45min
FBW
08:00 - 08:45
Paweł
45min
08:30
Les Mills BODYPUMP
08:30 - 09:15
Paweł
45min
info 
09:00
Les Mills BODYSTEP
09:00 - 09:45
Paweł
45min
ABT
09:00 - 09:45
Ernest
45min
PŁASKI BRZUCH
09:00 - 09:45
Paulina
45min
Les Mills CORE
09:00 - 09:45
Paweł
45min
BODY SHAPE
09:00 - 09:45
Paulina
45min
09:30
BODY SHAPE
09:30 - 10:15
Paweł
45min
info 
10:30
PILATES
10:30 - 11:15
Paweł
45min
info 
15:00
PILATES
15:00 - 15:45
Paweł
45min
BODY SHAPE
15:00 - 15:45
GOSIA K
45min
16:00
SCULP
16:00 - 16:45
Paweł
45min
17:00
TRENING FUNKCJONALNY
17:00 - 17:45
Ernest
45min
FBW
17:00 - 17:45
Piotr
45min
ABT
17:00 - 17:45
Magdalena
45min
18:00
FBW
18:00 - 18:45
Blanka
45min
Les Mills BODYSTEP
18:00 - 18:45
Paweł
45min
Les Mills BODYPUMP
18:00 - 18:45
Agnieszka Ż
45min
BODY SHAPE
18:00 - 18:45
Patrycja
45min
Les Mills BODYSTEP
18:00 - 18:45
Blanka
45min
19:00
BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI
19:00 - 19:45
Blanka
45min
Les Mills BODYCOMBAT
19:00 - 19:45
Paweł
45min
BRAZYLIJSKIE POŚLADKI
19:00 - 19:45
Blanka
45min
Les Mills CORE
19:00 - 19:45
Patrycja
45min
Les Mills BODYCOMBAT
19:00 - 19:45
Blanka
45min
20:00
Les Mills BODYPUMP
20:00 - 20:45
Blanka
45min
Les Mills CORE
20:00 - 20:45
Paweł
45min
Les Mills BODYSTEP
20:00 - 20:45
Blanka
45min
Les Mills BODYPUMP
20:00 - 20:45
Blanka
45min
20:10
Les Mills BODYBALANCE
20:10 - 20:55
Blanka
45min

Grafik sala B

  poniedziałek
2024-05-20
wtorek
2024-05-21
środa
2024-05-22
czwartek
2024-05-23
piątek
2024-05-24
sobota
2024-05-25
niedziela
2024-05-26
09:00
CYCLING + brzuch
09:00 - 09:45
Paulina
45min
CYCLING Klaudia
09:00 - 09:45
45min
10:00
SPINNING + 6 PAK
10:00 - 10:45
Bartłomiej
45min
17:00
CYCLING Klaudia
17:00 - 17:45
45min
18:00
SPINNING
18:00 - 18:45
Bartłomiej
45min
RPM
18:00 - 18:45
Ernest
45min
ZDROWIE NA ROWERACH
18:00 - 18:45
Piotr
45min
RPM Klaudia
18:00 - 18:45
45min
SPINNING
18:00 - 18:45
Bartłomiej
45min
19:00
SPINNING
19:00 - 19:45
Bartłomiej
45min
SPINNING
19:00 - 19:45
Ernest
45min
CYCLING
19:00 - 19:45
Piotr
45min
SPINNING + 6PAK
19:00 - 19:45
Bartłomiej
45min

Grafik Sala C

  poniedziałek
2024-05-20
wtorek
2024-05-21
środa
2024-05-22
czwartek
2024-05-23
piątek
2024-05-24
sobota
2024-05-25
niedziela
2024-05-26
08:00
LEKCJA ODDECHU
08:00 - 08:45
Małgorzata
45min
PILATES
08:00 - 08:45
Marta
45min
PORANNA JOGA
08:00 - 08:45
Małgorzata
45min
PILATES
08:00 - 08:45
GOSIA K
45min
LEKCJA ODDECHU
08:00 - 08:45
Małgorzata
45min
08:30
JOGA IYEMGARA
08:30 - 10:00
Małgorzata
90min
09:00
JOGA DLA SENIORA
09:00 - 09:45
Małgorzata
45min
STRECHING
09:00 - 09:45
Marta
45min
NIRVANA
09:00 - 09:45
GOSIA K
45min
Les Mills BODYBALANCE
09:00 - 09:45
Dorota
45min
JOGA DLA SENIORA
09:00 - 09:45
Małgorzata
45min
10:00
STRETCHING
10:00 - 10:45
GOSIA K
45min
10:30
TANECZNE PODRÓŻE
10:30 - 11:15
Karina
45min
11:30
BACHATA podstawa
11:30 - 12:15
Karina
45min
info 
17:00
PILATES
17:00 - 17:45
Małgorzata
45min
JOGA HORMONALNA
17:00 - 17:45
Małgorzata
45min
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
17:00 - 17:45
Małgorzata
45min
JOGA HORMONALNA
17:00 - 17:45
Małgorzata
45min
PILATES
17:00 - 17:45
Małgorzata
45min
18:00
Les Mills BODYBALANCE
18:00 - 18:45
Dorota
45min
PILATES
18:00 - 18:45
Dorota
45min
ZUMBA
18:00 - 18:45
Marta
45min
info 
PILATES
18:00 - 18:45
Małgorzata
45min
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
18:00 - 18:45
Małgorzata
45min
19:00
ZUMBA
19:00 - 19:45
Greta
45min
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
19:00 - 19:45
Małgorzata
45min
PILATES
19:00 - 19:45
Marta
45min
info 
ZDROWY KRĘGOSŁUP
19:00 - 19:45
Małgorzata
45min
BACHATA SOLO
19:00 - 19:45
Karina
45min
info 
20:00
STRETCH & MOBILITY
20:00 - 20:45
Ernest
45min
Les Mills BODYBALANCE
20:00 - 20:45
Agnieszka Ż
45min